Eregalerij der kampioenen

Eregalerij der clubkampioenen

Jaar

Schaak.....................

Snelschaak...............

Dammen.......................

Beker.......................

Jeugd...............

1950/51

J. Nederlof

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1951/52

J. Nederlof

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1952/53

J. Nederlof

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1953/54

J. Nederlof

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1954/55

J. Nederlof

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1955/56

J. Nederlof

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1956/57

J. Nederlof

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1957/58

J. Nederlof

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1958/59

Geen competitie

-

A. Meijer

 

 

1959/60

H.A. Vermeij

-

G. Tanis

 

 

1960/61

W.H.M. van Geelen

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1961/62

A.C. Baas

-

D. Sperling

 

 

1962/63

A.C. Baas

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1963/64

A.C. Baas

-

D. Sperling

 

 

1964/65

A.C. Baas

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1965/66

A.C. Baas

-

J. Westhoeve / D. Sperling

 

 

1966/67

A.C. Baas

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1967/68

A. Roon

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1968/69

A. Roon

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1969/70

K. van der Wende

-

G. Tanis / A. Koese

 

 

1970/71

H.W. van Seters

-

J. Westhoeve

 

 

1971/72

H.W. van Seters

-

K. Tanis

 

 

1972/73

K. van der Wende

-

P. van Dam

 

 

1973/74

K. van der Wende

-

J. Visbeen

 

 

1974/75

P. Westhoeve

-

J. Visbeen

 

 

1975/76

A.C. Baas

-

P. van Dam

 

 

1976/77

A.C. Baas

-

J. Visbeen

 

 

1977/78

A.C. Baas

-

P. van Dam

 

 

1978/79

K. Hameeteman

-

P. van Dam

 

 

1979/80

K. van der Wende / M. Breen

-

J. Visbeen

 

 

1980/81

M. Breen

-

J. Visbeen

 

 

1981/82

M. Breen

-

J. Visbeen

 

 

1982/83

J. Soeteman

-

K. Tanis

 

 

1983/84

M. Breen

-

J. Visbeen

 

 

1984/85

J. Soeteman

-

K. Tanis

 

 

1985/86

J. Dijkstra

-

J. Visbeen

 

 

1986/87

P. Westhoeve

-

J. Visbeen

 

 

1987/88

P. Westhoeve

-

J. Visbeen

 

 

1988/89

A.C. Baas

 

J. Visbeen

 

 

1989/90

P. Westhoeve

W. van Rossum

J. Visbeen

 

 

1990/91

P. Westhoeve

A.C. Baas

P. van Dam

 

 

1991/92

J. van Huizen

A.C. Baas

J. Visbeen

 

 

1992/93

J. van Huizen

P. Westhoeve

J. Visbeen

 

R. van der Wende

1993/94

A.C. Baas

P. Westhoeve

J. Visbeen

 

H. Vlietland

1994/95

P. Westhoeve

A.C. Baas

J. Visbeen

 

 

1995/96

A.C. Baas

A.C. Baas

J. Visbeen

 

 

1996/97

J. Santifort

A.J. Kastelein

J. Visbeen

 

 

1997/98

J. Santifort

A.C. Baas

J. Visbeen

 

 

1998/99

A.C. Baas

A.C. Baas

A.P.C. de Mik

 

 

1999/00

J. Santifort

J. Santifort

J. Visbeen

 

 

2000/01

A.C. Baas / P.A. Derrez

J. Santifort

A.P.C. de Mik

 

 

2001/02

A.C. Baas

A.C. Baas

J. Visbeen

 

 

2002/03

J. Santifort

J. Santifort

A.P.C. de Mik

 

 

2003/04

A.C. Baas

J.J. van Calmthout

A.P.C. de Mik

 

S. Bezuijen

2004/05

R. van der Wende

J. Santifort

W. van Schie

R. van der Wende

M. Bezuijen

2005/06

J. Vonk

J.H. van Dam

J. van den Ouden

L. de Bonte

K. D'Hond

2006/07

A.C. Baas

W.T. Breen

J. van den Ouden

J. Santifort

K. D'Hond

2007/08

W.J. Tanis

W.J. Tanis

J. van den Ouden

J. Santifort

K. D'Hond

2008/09

J. Santifort

J. van Huizen

J. van den Ouden

J. Vonk

K. D'Hond

2009/10

R. van der Wende

J. Santifort

W. van Schie

J. Santifort

K. D'Hond

2010/11

W.J. Tanis

 

E. Kijkuit

 J. Vonk

 

2011/12

B. Faber

 

E. Kijkuit

 W.J. Tanis

 

2012/13

K.M. van der Wende

 

H. Floresteijn

 K.M. van der Wende

 

2013/14

K.M. van der Wende

 K.M. van der Wende

H. Floresteijn

 A.C. Baas

 

2014/15

A.C. Baas

 

H. Floresteijn

 K.M. van der Wende

 

2015/16

B. Faber / K.M. van der Wende

 

E. Kijkuit

 W.J. Tanis

 

2016/17

B. Faber

 

H. Floresteijn

 B. Faber

 

2017/18

 B. Faber

 

 W. van Schie

 J. Santifort

 

2018/19

 

 J.H. van Dam

 

 

 T. van Dam